Intraday Buy Sell Levels

IndexStock Futures & Equity Buy / Sell Levels (25/01/2017)

NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
NIFTY FUTURE8480.50

8503.2 8517.2

8539.9
8457.8 8443.8
8421.1



BANKNIFTY FUTURE19052.40




19122.3 19165.4 19235.3
18982.5 18939.4



18869.5
NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
ABIRLANUVO1339.551348.01353.31361.81331.11325.81317.3
ACC1361.51368.61373.01380.21354.41350.01342.8
ADANIENT79.8580.580.881.479.278.978.3
ADANIPORTS293.8296.1297.5299.8291.5290.1287.8
ADANIPOWER35.2535.736.136.534.834.434.0
AJANTPHARM1757.051766.61772.51782.01747.51741.61732.1
ALBK64.6565.165.465.964.263.963.4
AMARAJABAT860.15866.1869.7875.6854.2850.6844.7
AMBUJACEM224.1225.4226.3227.6222.8221.9220.6
ANDHRABANK49.449.649.850.049.249.048.8
APOLLOHOSP1174.31180.31184.01190.01168.31164.61158.6
APOLLOTYRE185.65186.9187.6188.8184.4183.7182.5
ARVIND366.8369.4370.9373.5364.2362.7360.1
ASHOKLEY88.5589.189.489.988.087.787.2
ASIANPAINT974.25979.3982.5987.6969.2966.0960.9
AUROPHARMA711.5716.4719.5724.4706.6703.5698.6
AXISBANK451.5455.3457.7461.5447.7445.3441.5
BAJAJ-AUTO2792.852806.92815.62829.72778.82770.12756.0
BAJFINANCE929.7937.3942.0949.6922.1917.4909.8
BANKBARODA156.3157.4158.1159.3155.2154.5153.3
BANKINDIA115115.7116.2116.9114.3113.8113.1
BATAINDIA465.35467.9469.5472.1462.8461.2458.6
BEL1521.61531.61537.81547.81511.61505.41495.4
BEML1236.851252.91262.81278.81220.81210.91194.9
BHARATFIN677.3685.6690.7699.0669.0663.9655.6
BHARATFORG942.65948.3951.9957.5937.0933.4927.8
BHARTIARTL316.2317.8318.8320.4314.6313.6312.0
BHEL131.85132.6133.1133.9131.1130.6129.8
BIOCON10011007.71011.91018.6994.3990.1983.4
BOSCHLTD21856.4521988.422069.922201.821724.521643.021511.1
BPCL682.45686.5688.9693.0678.4676.0671.9
BRITANNIA3143.23158.83168.53184.13127.63117.93102.3
CADILAHC359.25361.9363.5366.1356.6355.0352.4
CAIRN276278.2279.6281.8273.8272.4270.2
CANBK277.25279.4280.8283.0275.1273.7271.5
CASTROLIND401.05403.4404.8407.2398.7397.3394.9
CEATLTD1171.41179.31184.11192.01163.51158.71150.8
CENTURYTEX840.15847.3851.7858.8833.0828.6821.5
CESC737.6742.9746.1751.4732.3729.1723.8
CIPLA580.25583.0584.7587.4577.5575.8573.1
COALINDIA309.4311.3312.4314.3307.5306.4304.5
COLPAL901.25904.1905.8908.6898.4896.7893.9
CONCOR11911197.51201.51207.91184.51180.51174.1
CROMPGREAV64.1564.664.965.463.763.462.9
CUMMINSIND839.25843.7846.4850.8834.8832.1827.7
DABUR278.3279.5280.2281.4277.1276.4275.2
DCBBANK118.95119.9120.4121.4118.0117.5116.5
DHFL278.15280.6282.2284.7275.7274.1271.6
DISHTV86.0586.586.887.385.685.384.8
DIVISLAB685.05695.5702.0712.5674.6668.1657.6
DLF131.55132.9133.7135.1130.2129.4128.0
DRREDDY2973.72986.22993.93006.42961.22953.52941.0
EICHERMOT23030.3523175.523265.223410.422885.222795.522650.3
ENGINERSIN149.85151.3152.2153.7148.4147.5146.0
EXIDEIND196.5197.7198.4199.6195.3194.6193.4
FEDERALBNK78.7579.379.680.278.277.977.3
GAIL472.75475.9477.8480.9469.6467.7464.6
GLENMARK876.25880.0882.3886.0872.5870.2866.5
GMRINFRA12.8512.913.013.012.812.712.7
GODREJCP1533.31540.01544.21550.91526.61522.41515.7
GODREJIND430.75432.8434.0436.0428.7427.5425.5
GRANULES113.1114.3115.0116.2111.9111.2110.0
GRASIM906.85912.5916.0921.6901.2897.7892.1
HAVELLS412.25415.7417.8421.2408.8406.7403.3
HCLTECH847.4852.3855.4860.3842.5839.4834.5
HDFC1280.251286.51290.41296.61274.01270.11263.9
HDFCBANK1269.11273.51276.21280.51264.71262.01257.7
HDIL62.7563.463.764.462.161.861.1
HEROMOTOCO3141.13156.63166.13181.63125.63116.13100.6
HEXAWARE197.45198.6199.4200.5196.3195.5194.4
HINDALCO186.95189.0190.2192.2184.9183.7181.7
HINDPETRO516.65520.5522.8526.7512.8510.5506.6
HINDUNILVR859.3862.8865.0868.5855.8853.6850.1
HINDZINC303.5305.9307.5309.9301.1299.5297.1
IBREALEST80.781.582.082.879.979.478.6
IBULHSGFIN752.65758.4762.0767.7746.9743.3737.6
ICICIBANK257.6259.0259.8261.2256.2255.4254.0
ICIL175.35177.0178.0179.6173.7172.7171.1
IDBI76.577.177.477.975.975.675.1
IDEA75.4576.176.677.274.874.373.7
IDFC58.8559.359.660.158.458.157.6
IDFCBANK63.864.364.565.063.363.162.6
IFCI27.7528.128.228.527.427.327.0
IGL930.5935.0937.7942.2926.0923.3918.8
INDIACEM142.9144.3145.1146.5141.5140.7139.3
INDUSINDBK1252.81261.01266.01274.21244.61239.61231.4
INFRATEL351.65353.8355.1357.2349.5348.2346.1
INFY944.8949.4952.3956.9940.2937.3932.7
IOC366.9369.6371.3374.0364.2362.5359.8
IRB216.95218.5219.4220.9215.4214.5213.0
ITC260.05261.4262.2263.5258.7257.9256.6
JETAIRWAYS404406.9408.7411.6401.1399.3396.4
JINDALSTEL81.282.182.783.680.379.778.8
JISLJALEQS90.891.692.193.090.089.588.6
JPASSOCIAT10.410.610.710.810.210.110.0
JSWENERGY61.361.962.362.960.760.359.7
JSWSTEEL194.1195.8196.9198.7192.4191.3189.5
JUBLFOOD840847.3851.7859.0832.7828.3821.0
JUSTDIAL359.6363.6366.1370.1355.6353.1349.1
KOTAKBANK744.65747.8749.7752.8741.5739.6736.5
KPIT136.1136.9137.4138.3135.3134.8133.9
KSCL490.2494.2496.7500.8486.2483.7479.6
KTKBANK114.2115.1115.7116.7113.3112.7111.7
L&TFH98.499.299.7100.497.697.196.4
LICHSGFIN527.65531.2533.4536.9524.1521.9518.4
LT1421.91428.61432.81439.51415.21411.01404.3
LUPIN1503.31511.21516.11524.01495.41490.51482.6
M&M1220.81227.21231.21237.61214.41210.41204.0
M&MFIN278.75281.4283.0285.6276.1274.5271.9
MARICO257.85259.1259.9261.2256.6255.8254.5
MARUTI5744.155771.15787.85814.85717.25700.55673.5
MCDOWELL-N2208.752228.62240.82260.72188.92176.72156.8
MCLEODRUSS154.45155.3155.8156.6153.6153.1152.3
MINDTREE470.35473.8475.9479.3466.9464.8461.4
MOTHERSUMI331.1333.1334.4336.4329.1327.8325.8
MRF52547.9552911.353135.753499.152184.651960.251596.8
NCC80.1580.781.181.679.679.278.7
NHPC27.828.028.228.427.627.427.2
NIFTYPSE4009.354026.04036.44053.13992.73982.33965.6
NIITTECH436438.9440.6443.5433.1431.4428.5
NMDC147148.2148.9150.1145.8145.1143.9
NTPC172.4173.5174.2175.3171.3170.6169.5
OFSS3317.053331.53340.43354.93302.63293.73279.2
OIL337.95339.9341.1343.1336.0334.8332.8
ONGC201.75202.8203.5204.6200.7200.0198.9
ORIENTBANK114.3115.2115.7116.6113.4112.9112.0
PAGEIND14351.7514474.014549.514671.814229.514154.014031.7
PCJEWELLER396.5400.3402.7406.5392.7390.3386.5
PETRONET371.5374.2375.9378.6368.8367.1364.4
PFC134.5135.5136.1137.1133.5132.9131.9
PIDILITIND656.85660.8663.3667.2652.9650.4646.5
PNB131.25132.3132.9133.9130.2129.6128.6
POWERGRID203.1204.3205.0206.1201.9201.2200.1
PTC84.785.385.786.384.183.783.1
RCOM31.3531.631.832.031.130.930.7
RECLTD141.65142.8143.5144.6140.5139.8138.7
RELCAPITAL457.6460.7462.7465.8454.5452.5449.4
RELIANCE1029.41034.01036.91041.51024.81021.91017.3
RELINFRA516.2520.1522.5526.3512.3509.9506.1
S&P50022632266.42268.52271.82259.62257.52254.2
SAIL61.9562.562.863.461.461.160.5
SBIN255.3256.7257.6259.0253.9253.0251.6
SIEMENS1166.751172.81176.61182.61160.71156.91150.9
SINTEX85.4586.386.987.884.684.083.1
SOUTHBANK21.321.421.521.621.221.121.0
SRF1668.851679.41686.01696.61658.31651.71641.1
SRTRANSFIN945.4952.6957.0964.2938.2933.8926.6
STAR1127.051134.61139.21146.81119.51114.91107.3
SUNPHARMA642.6646.2648.4651.9639.0636.8633.3
SUNTV525.55529.6532.2536.3521.5518.9514.8
SYNDIBANK65.766.166.366.765.365.164.7
TATACHEM522.45525.2526.9529.6519.7518.0515.3
TATACOMM710.05716.1719.8725.8704.0700.3694.3
TATAELXSI1506.71519.81527.81540.91493.61485.61472.5
TATAGLOBAL128.75129.5130.0130.8128.0127.5126.7
TATAMOTORS541.25545.0547.2550.9537.5535.3531.6
TATAMTRDVR339.1341.6343.1345.6336.6335.1332.6
TATAPOWER79.6580.180.480.979.278.978.4
TATASTEEL464.95468.6470.8474.5461.3459.1455.4
TCS2316.82328.72336.12348.12304.92297.52285.5
TECHM471.1473.8475.4478.1468.4466.8464.1
TITAN364.3366.9368.5371.0361.7360.1357.6
TORNTPHARM1297.351304.61309.11316.41290.11285.61278.3
TORNTPOWER196.8198.3199.3200.9195.3194.3192.7
TV18BRDCST36.636.837.037.236.436.236.0
TVSMOTOR401.25404.4406.4409.5398.1396.1393.0
UBL818.6822.8825.4829.6814.4811.8807.6
ULTRACEMCO3649.153675.63692.03718.53622.73606.33579.8
UNIONBANK138.95140.1140.8142.0137.8137.1135.9
UPL731.9737.4740.7746.2726.4723.1717.6
VEDL251.5253.8255.2257.6249.2247.8245.4
VOLTAS325.3327.8329.3331.8322.8321.3318.8
WIPRO480.85482.5483.6485.2479.2478.1476.5
WOCKPHARMA683.95688.3690.9695.2679.6677.0672.7
YESBANK1363.91373.31379.21388.61354.51348.61339.2
ZEEL479.5482.5484.4487.4476.5474.6471.6
NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
ABIRLANUVO1339.91348.41353.61362.11331.41326.21317.7
ACC1358.61365.71370.11377.21351.51347.11340.0
ADANIENT79.6580.280.681.279.178.778.1
ADANIPORTS293.15295.4296.8299.1290.9289.5287.2
ADANIPOWER35.235.736.036.534.734.433.9
AJANTPHARM17531762.51768.41777.91743.51737.61728.1
ALBK64.6565.165.465.964.263.963.4
AMARAJABAT858.1864.0867.6873.5852.2848.6842.7
AMBUJACEM223.4224.7225.6226.9222.1221.2219.9
ANDHRABANK49.2549.549.649.949.048.948.6
APOLLOHOSP1174.41180.41184.11190.11168.41164.71158.7
APOLLOTYRE185.05186.3187.0188.2183.8183.1181.9
ARVIND366.15368.7370.3372.9363.6362.0359.4
ASHOKLEY88.789.289.590.188.287.987.3
ASIANPAINT973.45978.5981.7986.8968.4965.2960.1
AUROPHARMA711.6716.5719.6724.6706.7703.6698.6
AXISBANK451.25455.1457.4461.3447.4445.1441.2
BAJAJ-AUTO2798.952813.12821.82835.92784.82776.12762.0
BAJFINANCE929.75937.4942.0949.6922.1917.5909.9
BANKBARODA156.05157.2157.9159.0154.9154.2153.1
BANKINDIA114.85115.6116.0116.7114.1113.7113.0
BATAINDIA464.15466.7468.3470.9461.6460.0457.4
BEL1519.951529.91536.11546.11510.01503.81493.8
BEML1233.11249.11258.91274.91217.11207.31191.3
BHARATFIN678.35686.6691.8700.1670.1664.9656.6
BHARATFORG941.25946.9950.4956.1935.6932.1926.4
BHARTIARTL316.5318.1319.1320.7314.9313.9312.3
BHEL131.75132.5133.0133.8131.0130.5129.7
BIOCON998.951005.71009.81016.5992.2988.1981.4
BOSCHLTD21819.4521951.122032.522164.221687.821606.421474.7
BPCL682.4686.4688.9692.9678.4675.9671.9
BRITANNIA3148.353164.03173.63189.33132.73123.13107.4
CADILAHC359.7362.3363.9366.6357.1355.5352.8
CAIRN275.35277.6278.9281.2273.1271.8269.5
CANBK277.8280.0281.4283.6275.6274.2272.0
CASTROLIND401.95404.3405.8408.1399.6398.1395.8
CEATLTD1167.951175.81180.71188.51160.11155.21147.4
CENTURYTEX838845.1849.5856.6830.9826.5819.4
CESC736.25741.5744.8750.0731.0727.7722.5
CIPLA579.9582.6584.3587.1577.2575.5572.7
COALINDIA309.45311.3312.5314.4307.6306.4304.5
COLPAL898.8901.6903.4906.2896.0894.2891.4
CONCOR1191.751198.21202.21208.71185.31181.31174.8
CROMPGREAV63.9564.464.765.263.563.262.7
CUMMINSIND839.65844.1846.8851.2835.2832.5828.1
DABUR277.3278.5279.2280.4276.1275.4274.2
DCBBANK119.1120.0120.6121.5118.2117.6116.7
DHFL277.4279.9281.4283.9274.9273.4270.9
DISHTV85.9586.486.787.285.585.284.7
DIVISLAB683.05693.5699.9710.4672.6666.2655.7
DLF131.55132.9133.7135.1130.2129.4128.0
DRREDDY2973.352985.82993.63006.12960.92953.12940.6
EICHERMOT23000.723145.723235.223380.222855.722766.222621.2
ENGINERSIN150.65152.1153.0154.5149.2148.3146.8
EXIDEIND196.85198.0198.8200.0195.7194.9193.7
FEDERALBNK78.5579.179.480.078.077.777.1
GAIL474.55477.7479.6482.8471.4469.5466.3
GLENMARK874.75878.5880.8884.5871.0868.7865.0
GMRINFRA12.812.912.913.012.712.712.6
GODREJCP1529.81536.51540.71547.41523.11518.91512.2
GODREJIND430.3432.3433.6435.6428.3427.0425.0
GRANULES112.8114.0114.7115.9111.6110.9109.7
GRASIM911.35917.0920.5926.2905.7902.2896.5
HAVELLS412.8416.2418.3421.8409.4407.3403.8
HCLTECH848.8853.7856.8861.7843.9840.8835.9
HDFC1280.751287.01290.91297.11274.51270.61264.4
HDFCBANK1267.551271.91274.61279.01263.21260.51256.1
HDIL62.663.263.664.262.061.661.0
HEROMOTOCO3134.33149.73159.33174.73118.93109.33093.9
HEXAWARE197.5198.7199.4200.6196.3195.6194.4
HINDALCO187.15189.2190.4192.4185.1183.9181.9
HINDPETRO517.95521.8524.2528.0514.1511.7507.9
HINDUNILVR860.35863.9866.0869.6856.8854.7851.1
HINDZINC303.65306.1307.6310.1301.2299.7297.2
IBREALEST80.481.281.782.579.679.178.3
IBULHSGFIN751.15756.9760.4766.2745.4741.9736.1
ICICIBANK257.15258.5259.4260.8255.8254.9253.5
ICIL174.85176.5177.5179.1173.2172.2170.6
IDBI76.3576.977.277.875.875.574.9
IDEA75.976.677.077.775.274.874.1
IDFC58.6559.159.459.958.257.957.4
IDFCBANK63.6564.164.464.863.262.962.5
IFCI27.7528.128.228.527.427.327.0
IGL930.15934.6937.4941.9925.7922.9918.4
INDIACEM143.3144.7145.5146.9141.9141.1139.7
INDUSINDBK1251.551259.71264.81273.01243.41238.31230.1
INFRATEL350.65352.8354.1356.2348.5347.2345.1
INFY945.55950.2953.0957.7940.9938.1933.4
IOC366.8369.5371.2373.9364.1362.4359.7
IRB217.35218.9219.8221.3215.8214.9213.4
ITC259.85261.2262.0263.3258.5257.7256.4
JETAIRWAYS403.4406.3408.1411.0400.5398.7395.8
JINDALSTEL81.0582.082.583.580.179.678.6
JISLJALEQS90.691.491.992.889.889.388.4
JPASSOCIAT10.310.510.610.710.110.09.9
JSWENERGY61.1561.762.162.760.660.259.6
JSWSTEEL193.95195.7196.8198.5192.2191.1189.4
JUBLFOOD839.5846.7851.2858.5832.3827.8820.5
JUSTDIAL358.95363.0365.4369.5354.9352.5348.4
KOTAKBANK743.35746.5748.4751.5740.2738.3735.2
KPIT135.75136.6137.1137.9134.9134.4133.6
KSCL490.45494.5497.0501.0486.4483.9479.9
KTKBANK113.95114.9115.5116.4113.0112.4111.5
L&TFH98.1598.999.4100.297.496.996.1
LICHSGFIN526.35529.9532.0535.6522.8520.7517.1
LT1419.81426.51430.71437.41413.11408.91402.2
LUPIN1504.71512.61517.51525.51496.81491.91483.9
M&M1220.71227.11231.11237.51214.31210.31203.9
M&MFIN277.7280.3281.9284.5275.1273.5270.9
MARICO257.75259.0259.8261.1256.5255.7254.4
MARUTI5737.25764.25780.85807.85710.25693.65666.6
MCDOWELL-N2208.62228.42240.72260.52188.82176.52156.7
MCLEODRUSS154.55155.4155.9156.7153.7153.2152.4
MINDTREE470.25473.7475.8479.2466.8464.7461.3
MOTHERSUMI330.85332.9334.1336.1328.8327.6325.6
MRF52466.452829.253053.353416.052103.651879.551516.8
NCC79.980.580.881.479.379.078.4
NHPC27.7528.028.128.427.527.427.1
NIFTYPSE4008.64025.34035.64052.33991.93981.63964.9
NIITTECH434.35437.2439.0441.8431.5429.7426.9
NMDC147148.2148.9150.1145.8145.1143.9
NTPC172.35173.4174.1175.2171.3170.6169.5
OFSS3313.63328.03336.93351.43299.23290.33275.8
OIL337.35339.3340.5342.5335.4334.2332.2
ONGC201.6202.7203.3204.4200.5199.9198.8
ORIENTBANK114114.9115.4116.3113.1112.6111.7
PAGEIND14326.714448.714524.114646.214204.714129.314007.2
PCJEWELLER396.6400.4402.8406.6392.8390.4386.6
PETRONET371.6374.3376.0378.7368.9367.2364.5
PFC134.45135.4136.0137.0133.5132.9131.9
PIDILITIND656.45660.4662.9666.8652.5650.0646.1
PNB131.4132.4133.0134.1130.4129.8128.7
POWERGRID203.35204.5205.2206.4202.2201.5200.3
PTC84.785.385.786.384.183.783.1
RCOM31.231.531.631.930.930.830.5
RECLTD141.65142.8143.5144.6140.5139.8138.7
RELCAPITAL456.95460.1462.0465.2453.8451.9448.7
RELIANCE1027.31031.91034.81039.41022.71019.81015.2
RELINFRA515.2519.1521.4525.3511.3509.0505.1
S&P5002265.22268.62270.72274.02261.82259.72256.4
SAIL61.8562.462.763.361.361.060.4
SBIN254.9256.3257.2258.6253.5252.6251.2
SIEMENS1164.31170.31174.11180.11158.31154.51148.5
SINTEX85.4586.386.987.884.684.083.1
SOUTHBANK21.2521.421.521.621.121.020.9
SRF16651675.61682.11692.61654.41647.91637.4
SRTRANSFIN943.35950.5955.0962.1936.2931.7924.6
STAR1127.251134.81139.41147.01119.71115.11107.5
SUNPHARMA641.4645.0647.1650.7637.8635.7632.1
SUNTV524.8528.9531.4535.5520.7518.2514.1
SYNDIBANK65.866.266.466.865.465.264.8
TATACHEM520.85523.6525.3528.0518.1516.4513.7
TATACOMM708.9714.9718.6724.6702.9699.2693.2
TATAELXSI1503.151516.21524.21537.31490.11482.11469.0
TATAGLOBAL128.45129.2129.7130.5127.7127.2126.4
TATAMOTORS541.55545.3547.5551.2537.8535.6531.9
TATAMTRDVR338.6341.1342.6345.1336.1334.6332.1
TATAPOWER79.980.480.681.179.479.278.7
TATASTEEL464.25467.9470.1473.8460.6458.4454.7
TCS2318.352330.32337.72349.62306.42299.02287.1
TECHM469.9472.6474.2476.9467.2465.6462.9
TITAN364.35366.9368.5371.1361.8360.2357.6
TORNTPHARM1293.351300.61305.11312.41286.11281.61274.3
TORNTPOWER196.35197.9198.8200.4194.8193.9192.3
TV18BRDCST36.5536.836.937.236.336.235.9
TVSMOTOR400.4403.6405.5408.6397.2395.3392.2
UBL817.85822.0824.6828.8813.7811.1806.9
ULTRACEMCO3656.853683.43699.83726.33630.33613.93587.4
UNIONBANK138.85140.0140.7141.9137.7137.0135.8
UPL729.55735.0738.3743.8724.1720.8715.3
VEDL252.45254.8256.2258.5250.1248.7246.4
VOLTAS324.2326.7328.2330.7321.7320.2317.7
WIPRO481.5483.2484.2485.9479.8478.8477.1
WOCKPHARMA682.45686.8689.4693.7678.1675.5671.2
YESBANK1358.91368.31374.11383.51349.51343.71334.3
ZEEL479.4482.4484.3487.3476.4474.5471.5

*R = Resistance  *S = Supports

Disclaimer: The Inraday Index Stock Futures Equity Levels on this page, shows the Inraday Index Stock Futures Equity Levels calculated based on Daily Volatility calculator/widget. These results or predictions are not based on any market survey nor any advise from any market expert so this is not necessary that any levels goes true always, so visitors/users should not trade/deal/purchase/sell in any exchange/stock exchange/commodity or local market, which is based on forecast of Daily Volatility calculator/widget. There are absolutely no guarantee that the Daily Volatility calculator or tool’s result works or that it will continue to work in the future. We (this site, developer of this widget/calculator, owner or any employee) SHALL NOT BE LIABLE for any money loss, mental harassment, or any type of loss, any incidental, indirect, consequential or special damages, including loss of revenue or income or time that result from the use of, or the inability to use this levels or this service. Dealing in equity markets is subject to user’s own risk and choice. We or our any employee are not a registered financial adviser, so consult your financial adviser before using this calculator information. This widget/tool is for entertainment, fun and information purpose only. All contents are intended for entertainment purposes and should be presented accordingly.