Intraday Buy Sell Levels

IndexStock Futures & Equity Buy / Sell Levels (16/01/2017)

NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
NIFTY FUTURE8417.70

8441.8

8456.7
8480.8
8393.6 8378.7
8354.6


BANKNIFTY FUTURE18945.60

19019.4
19065.0

19138.8 18871.8 18826.2

18752.4
NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
ABIRLANUVO1259.751267.51272.41280.21252.01247.11239.3
ACC1333.31339.91343.91350.51326.71322.71316.1
ADANIENT78.6579.279.680.278.177.777.1
ADANIPORTS294.85297.0298.4300.6292.7291.3289.1
ADANIPOWER36.2536.636.937.335.935.635.2
AJANTPHARM1801.91813.21820.21831.51790.61783.61772.3
ALBK65.4565.966.266.765.064.764.2
AMARAJABAT901.85907.5911.0916.7896.2892.7887.0
AMBUJACEM213.8215.2216.0217.4212.4211.6210.2
ANDHRABANK49.549.849.950.249.249.148.8
APOLLOHOSP1192.61198.71202.41208.51186.51182.81176.7
APOLLOTYRE188.5189.9190.8192.3187.1186.2184.7
ARVIND370.35373.3375.1378.1367.4365.6362.6
ASHOKLEY84.985.485.786.284.484.183.6
ASIANPAINT935.6941.0944.4949.8930.2926.8921.4
AUROPHARMA704.55709.4712.4717.3699.7696.7691.8
AXISBANK472.8475.8477.6480.6469.8468.0465.0
BAJAJ-AUTO2717.92730.72738.62751.32705.12697.22684.5
BAJFINANCE902.5910.8915.9924.2894.2889.1880.8
BANKBARODA158.25159.5160.2161.5157.0156.3155.0
BANKINDIA114.15114.9115.3116.1113.4113.0112.2
BATAINDIA476.75479.8481.6484.7473.7471.9468.8
BEL1530.81541.91548.81559.91519.71512.81501.7
BEML1209.851227.11237.71255.01192.61182.01164.7
BHARATFIN655.95665.5671.4680.9646.4640.5631.0
BHARATFORG946.4952.8956.8963.2940.0936.0929.6
BHARTIARTL319320.9322.0323.9317.1316.0314.1
BHEL129.35130.0130.4131.0128.7128.3127.7
BIOCON997.551005.11009.81017.3990.0985.3977.8
BOSCHLTD21302.221442.221528.621668.621162.221075.820935.8
BPCL656.55660.3662.6666.3652.8650.5646.8
BRITANNIA2951.452965.32973.92987.82937.62929.02915.1
CADILAHC351.1354.1355.9358.9348.1346.3343.3
CAIRN264.95267.0268.2270.2262.9261.7259.7
CANBK273.95275.8276.9278.8272.1271.0269.1
CASTROLIND396398.0399.3401.3394.0392.7390.7
CEATLTD11951204.01209.61218.71186.01180.41171.3
CENTURYTEX803.8811.2815.8823.3796.4791.8784.3
CESC676.7680.4682.6686.3673.0670.8667.1
CIPLA585.05588.4590.4593.7581.7579.7576.4
COALINDIA311.65313.7315.0317.1309.6308.3306.2
COLPAL901.55904.5906.3909.3898.6896.8893.8
CONCOR1206.21213.71218.31225.71198.71194.11186.7
CROMPGREAV64.5565.165.466.064.063.763.1
CUMMINSIND849.05854.3857.6862.8843.8840.5835.3
DABUR281.75283.2284.0285.5280.3279.5278.0
DCBBANK124.4125.5126.1127.2123.3122.7121.6
DHFL271.7274.0275.4277.8269.4268.0265.6
DISHTV8888.588.989.487.587.186.6
DIVISLAB746.3759.9768.3781.8732.7724.3710.8
DLF124.45125.9126.8128.2123.0122.1120.7
DRREDDY2991.453005.33013.83027.62977.62969.12955.3
EICHERMOT22875.623041.623144.223310.222709.622607.022441.0
ENGINERSIN154.85156.6157.7159.4153.1152.0150.3
EXIDEIND182.6183.6184.2185.2181.6181.0180.0
FEDERALBNK72.8573.473.874.372.371.971.4
GAIL452.35454.7456.2458.5450.0448.5446.2
GLENMARK895.6900.0902.7907.1891.2888.5884.1
GMRINFRA12.612.712.712.812.512.512.4
GODREJCP1572.61580.21584.91592.61565.01560.31552.6
GODREJIND441.7444.1445.6448.1439.3437.8435.3
GRANULES104.65105.9106.6107.9103.4102.7101.4
GRASIM846.95851.8854.7859.6842.1839.2834.3
HAVELLS373.2376.2378.1381.1370.2368.3365.3
HCLTECH848.9854.1857.3862.6843.7840.5835.2
HDFC1247.951254.41258.41264.91241.51237.51231.0
HDFCBANK1237.21241.31243.81247.81233.11230.61226.6
HDIL62.763.363.764.362.161.761.1
HEROMOTOCO3057.653072.33081.33095.93043.03034.03019.4
HEXAWARE201202.3203.1204.5199.7198.9197.5
HINDALCO173174.8175.9177.7171.2170.1168.3
HINDPETRO486.55490.3492.6496.3482.8480.5476.8
HINDUNILVR831.2834.3836.3839.4828.1826.1823.0
HINDZINC278.45280.7282.1284.4276.2274.8272.5
IBREALEST7979.980.481.378.177.676.7
IBULHSGFIN748.95755.5759.5766.1742.4738.4731.8
ICICIBANK268.1269.6270.5272.0266.6265.7264.2
ICIL173.8175.4176.4178.0172.2171.2169.6
IDBI73.974.474.775.273.473.172.6
IDEA68.869.469.870.468.267.867.2
IDFC57.157.657.958.456.656.355.8
IDFCBANK63.4564.064.364.862.962.662.1
IFCI28.1528.528.729.127.827.627.2
IGL929.7934.6937.6942.4924.8921.8917.0
INDIACEM131.6132.9133.7135.1130.3129.5128.1
INDUSINDBK1215.851225.21231.01240.41206.51200.71191.3
INFRATEL354.4356.7358.1360.4352.1350.7348.4
INFY979984.3987.6992.9973.7970.4965.1
IOC350.5353.1354.7357.4347.9346.3343.6
IRB213.75215.3216.3217.8212.2211.2209.7
ITC250.25251.7252.5254.0248.8248.0246.5
JETAIRWAYS391.3394.5396.5399.7388.1386.1382.9
JINDALSTEL78.679.680.281.177.677.076.1
JISLJALEQS93.894.695.195.893.092.591.8
JPASSOCIAT9.910.110.210.49.79.69.4
JSWENERGY65.666.266.667.265.064.664.0
JSWSTEEL189.85191.5192.5194.2188.2187.2185.5
JUBLFOOD844.5850.2853.7859.4838.8835.3829.6
JUSTDIAL369.45374.4377.4382.3364.5361.5356.6
KOTAKBANK728731.3733.3736.6724.7722.7719.4
KPIT142.55143.3143.7144.5141.8141.4140.6
KSCL460.7464.8467.4471.5456.6454.0449.9
KTKBANK119.4120.3120.8121.7118.5118.0117.1
L&TFH95.1595.996.497.194.493.993.2
LICHSGFIN532.45536.4538.8542.8528.5526.1522.1
LT1444.31450.71454.71461.11437.91433.91427.5
LUPIN1502.21511.01516.41525.21493.41488.01479.2
M&M1222.61229.21233.31240.01216.01211.91205.2
M&MFIN287.25289.7291.3293.8284.8283.2280.7
MARICO259.45260.9261.8263.2258.0257.1255.7
MARUTI5722.15754.25774.15806.25690.05670.15638.0
MCDOWELL-N1918.051927.61933.51943.01908.51902.61893.1
MCLEODRUSS154155.0155.5156.5153.0152.5151.5
MINDTREE489.9493.7496.0499.8486.1483.8480.0
MOTHERSUMI327.9330.1331.4333.6325.7324.4322.2
MRF53556.4553986.154251.554681.153126.852861.452431.8
NCC84.1584.885.285.883.583.182.5
NHPC27.728.028.128.427.427.327.0
NIFTYPSE3948.753965.53975.83992.63932.03921.73904.9
NIITTECH425.4427.8429.3431.7423.0421.5419.1
NMDC144.1145.3146.0147.2142.9142.2141.0
NTPC171.7172.8173.5174.6170.6169.9168.8
OFSS3257.33273.23283.13299.03241.43231.53215.6
OIL345.2347.3348.6350.7343.1341.8339.7
ONGC200.75201.8202.4203.5199.7199.1198.0
ORIENTBANK115.35116.3116.9117.8114.4113.8112.9
PAGEIND14089.8514225.514309.314444.913954.213870.413734.8
PCJEWELLER392.55396.5399.0402.9388.6386.1382.2
PETRONET369.45372.3374.0376.8366.6364.9362.1
PFC136.85137.9138.6139.6135.8135.1134.1
PIDILITIND640.75644.1646.2649.5637.4635.3632.0
PNB125.05126.0126.7127.7124.1123.4122.4
POWERGRID197.1198.3199.1200.3195.9195.1193.9
PTC83.6584.384.685.383.082.782.0
RCOM31.531.832.032.331.231.030.7
RECLTD139.1140.2140.9142.0138.0137.3136.2
RELCAPITAL451.45454.8456.8460.2448.1446.1442.7
RELIANCE1094.11098.31100.91105.01089.91087.31083.2
RELINFRA507.7511.9514.5518.7503.5500.9496.7
S&P50022702273.82276.22280.02266.22263.82260.0
SAIL57.758.258.559.057.256.956.4
SBIN251.85253.2254.1255.5250.5249.6248.2
SIEMENS1178.11184.61188.71195.21171.61167.51161.0
SINTEX85.486.186.687.384.784.283.5
SOUTHBANK21.3521.521.621.721.221.121.0
SRF1624.351636.31643.61655.51612.41605.11593.2
SRTRANSFIN959.1966.8971.5979.1951.4946.7939.1
STAR1147.51156.41161.81170.71138.61133.21124.3
SUNPHARMA653.35657.5660.0664.1649.2646.7642.6
SUNTV533.1538.0541.0545.9528.2525.2520.3
SYNDIBANK64.8565.265.565.964.564.263.8
TATACHEM518.75521.5523.1525.9516.0514.4511.6
TATACOMM673.6679.1682.5688.0668.1664.7659.2
TATAELXSI1403.551414.41421.11431.91392.71386.01375.2
TATAGLOBAL128.85129.6130.1130.9128.1127.6126.8
TATAMOTORS516.35520.1522.4526.2512.6510.3506.5
TATAMTRDVR325.25327.6329.1331.5322.9321.4319.0
TATAPOWER79.680.080.380.779.278.978.5
TATASTEEL448451.6453.8457.4444.4442.2438.6
TCS22502263.72272.12285.82236.32227.92214.2
TECHM490.15493.3495.2498.3487.0485.1482.0
TITAN357.85360.5362.1364.8355.2353.6350.9
TORNTPHARM1337.81346.51351.91360.71329.11323.71314.9
TORNTPOWER186.7187.8188.4189.5185.6185.0183.9
TV18BRDCST38.7539.039.239.438.538.338.1
TVSMOTOR383.25385.8387.4390.0380.7379.1376.5
UBL827.8832.1834.8839.1823.5820.8816.5
ULTRACEMCO3329.83351.83365.43387.43307.83294.23272.2
UNIONBANK134.6135.9136.7138.0133.3132.5131.2
UPL688.2693.4696.6701.8683.0679.8674.6
VEDL239.2241.3242.6244.6237.1235.8233.8
VOLTAS342.4344.9346.5349.0339.9338.3335.8
WIPRO484.65486.7487.9489.9482.6481.4479.4
WOCKPHARMA697.35702.3705.3710.3692.4689.4684.4
YESBANK1323.151333.51339.91350.31312.81306.41296.0
ZEEL479482.0483.8486.8476.0474.2471.2
NameCloseR1R2R3S1S2S3
ABIRLANUVO1256.851264.61269.41277.21249.11244.31236.5
ACC1329.51336.11340.11346.71322.91318.91312.3
ADANIENT78.579.179.480.077.977.677.0
ADANIPORTS294.05296.2297.6299.8291.9290.5288.3
ADANIPOWER36.1536.536.837.235.835.535.1
AJANTPHARM1797.11808.41815.31826.61785.81778.91767.6
ALBK65.6566.166.466.965.264.964.4
AMARAJABAT900.2905.9909.4915.1894.5891.0885.3
AMBUJACEM213.25214.6215.5216.9211.9211.0209.6
ANDHRABANK49.349.649.750.049.048.948.6
APOLLOHOSP1187.41193.41197.21203.21181.41177.61171.6
APOLLOTYRE187.75189.2190.1191.5186.3185.4184.0
ARVIND369.5372.5374.3377.2366.5364.7361.8
ASHOKLEY84.5585.185.485.984.083.783.2
ASIANPAINT933.25938.7942.0947.4927.8924.5919.1
AUROPHARMA704.45709.3712.3717.2699.6696.6691.7
AXISBANK472.8475.8477.6480.6469.8468.0465.0
BAJAJ-AUTO2708.552721.32729.12741.92695.82688.02675.2
BAJFINANCE900.05908.3913.4921.7891.8886.7878.4
BANKBARODA157.75159.0159.7161.0156.5155.8154.5
BANKINDIA114114.7115.2115.9113.3112.8112.1
BATAINDIA476.2479.2481.1484.1473.2471.3468.3
BEL1528.651539.71546.61557.71517.61510.71499.6
BEML1205.751222.91233.51250.71188.61178.01160.8
BHARATFIN653.9663.4669.3678.7644.4638.5629.1
BHARATFORG943.6950.0954.0960.4937.2933.2926.8
BHARTIARTL320.2322.1323.2325.1318.3317.2315.3
BHEL128.75129.4129.8130.4128.1127.7127.1
BIOCON994.451002.01006.61014.1986.9982.3974.8
BOSCHLTD2127021409.821496.121635.821130.221043.920904.2
BPCL657.65661.4663.7667.4653.9651.6647.9
BRITANNIA29402953.82962.32976.22926.22917.72903.8
CADILAHC349.85352.8354.7357.7346.9345.0342.0
CAIRN264.1266.1267.3269.3262.1260.9258.9
CANBK276.1278.0279.1281.0274.2273.1271.2
CASTROLIND395.65397.7398.9401.0393.6392.4390.3
CEATLTD1200.91210.01215.61224.71191.81186.21177.1
CENTURYTEX803.95811.4816.0823.4796.5791.9784.5
CESC674.4678.1680.3684.0670.7668.5664.8
CIPLA583.4586.7588.7592.0580.1578.1574.8
COALINDIA315317.1318.4320.5312.9311.6309.5
COLPAL899.35902.3904.1907.1896.4894.6891.6
CONCOR1206.251213.71218.31225.81198.81194.21186.7
CROMPGREAV64.3564.965.265.863.863.562.9
CUMMINSIND852.5857.8861.0866.3847.2844.0838.7
DABUR281.65283.1283.9285.4280.2279.4277.9
DCBBANK123.9125.0125.6126.7122.8122.2121.1
DHFL270.65273.0274.4276.7268.3266.9264.6
DISHTV87.888.388.789.287.386.986.4
DIVISLAB746.2759.8768.2781.7732.6724.2710.7
DLF124.1125.5126.4127.8122.7121.8120.4
DRREDDY2979.752993.53002.03015.82966.02957.52943.7
EICHERMOT22793.5522959.023061.223226.622628.122525.922360.5
ENGINERSIN154.4156.2157.2159.0152.6151.6149.8
EXIDEIND182.05183.0183.6184.6181.1180.5179.5
FEDERALBNK72.5573.173.574.072.071.671.1
GAIL452.25454.6456.1458.4449.9448.4446.1
GLENMARK894.45898.8901.5905.9890.1887.4883.0
GMRINFRA12.5512.612.712.812.512.412.3
GODREJCP1567.11574.71579.41587.01559.51554.81547.2
GODREJIND440.8443.2444.7447.1438.4436.9434.5
GRANULES104.3105.5106.3107.5103.1102.3101.1
GRASIM846.05850.9853.8858.7841.2838.3833.4
HAVELLS371.6374.6376.5379.5368.6366.7363.7
HCLTECH850.25855.5858.7863.9845.0841.8836.6
HDFC1247.51254.01258.01264.51241.01237.01230.5
HDFCBANK1232.51236.51239.11243.11228.51225.91221.9
HDIL62.663.263.664.262.061.661.0
HEROMOTOCO3046.553061.13070.13084.63032.03023.03008.5
HEXAWARE200.5201.8202.6204.0199.2198.4197.0
HINDALCO172.25174.0175.1176.9170.5169.4167.6
HINDPETRO488.9492.6494.9498.7485.2482.9479.1
HINDUNILVR827.95831.1833.0836.1824.8822.9819.8
HINDZINC277.6279.8281.2283.5275.4274.0271.7
IBREALEST78.979.880.381.278.077.576.6
IBULHSGFIN748.45755.0759.0765.6741.9737.9731.3
ICICIBANK268.05269.5270.4271.9266.6265.7264.2
ICIL173.55175.2176.1177.7171.9171.0169.4
IDBI73.6574.274.575.073.172.872.3
IDEA68.869.469.870.468.267.867.2
IDFC56.8557.457.758.256.356.055.5
IDFCBANK63.2563.864.164.662.762.461.9
IFCI2828.428.628.927.627.427.1
IGL925.95930.8933.8938.6921.1918.1913.3
INDIACEM131.6132.9133.7135.1130.3129.5128.1
INDUSINDBK1215.651225.01230.81240.21206.31200.51191.1
INFRATEL353.8356.1357.5359.8351.5350.1347.8
INFY975.8981.1984.4989.7970.5967.2961.9
IOC351.45354.1355.7358.3348.8347.2344.6
IRB213.6215.2216.1217.7212.0211.1209.5
ITC249.65251.1251.9253.3248.2247.4246.0
JETAIRWAYS390.6393.8395.8399.0387.4385.4382.2
JINDALSTEL78.4579.480.081.077.576.975.9
JISLJALEQS93.494.294.695.492.692.291.4
JPASSOCIAT9.8510.010.110.39.79.69.4
JSWENERGY65.4566.166.467.164.864.563.8
JSWSTEEL188.9190.5191.6193.2187.3186.2184.6
JUBLFOOD842.65848.3851.9857.6837.0833.4827.7
JUSTDIAL370.85375.8378.8383.8365.9362.9357.9
KOTAKBANK727.75731.0733.1736.3724.5722.4719.2
KPIT142.05142.8143.2144.0141.3140.9140.1
KSCL458.6462.7465.3469.4454.5451.9447.8
KTKBANK119.15120.0120.6121.4118.3117.7116.9
L&TFH94.7595.596.096.794.093.592.8
LICHSGFIN530.55534.5536.9540.8526.6524.2520.3
LT1438.751445.11449.11455.41432.41428.41422.1
LUPIN1496.251505.01510.41519.11487.51482.11473.4
M&M1217.851224.51228.51235.11211.21207.21200.6
M&MFIN286.4288.9290.4292.9283.9282.4279.9
MARICO258.35259.8260.7262.1256.9256.0254.6
MARUTI5699.55731.55751.35783.35667.55647.75615.7
MCDOWELL-N1917.651927.21933.11942.61908.11902.21892.7
MCLEODRUSS153.9154.9155.4156.4152.9152.4151.4
MINDTREE490.85494.7497.0500.8487.0484.7480.9
MOTHERSUMI326.65328.8330.1332.3324.5323.2321.0
MRF53359.653787.754052.154480.252931.552667.152239.0
NCC83.884.484.885.583.282.882.1
NHPC29.2529.529.730.029.028.828.5
NIFTYPSE3940.43957.13967.43984.13923.73913.43896.7
NIITTECH425.4427.8429.3431.7423.0421.5419.1
NMDC143.95145.1145.9147.1142.8142.0140.8
NTPC171172.1172.8173.9169.9169.2168.1
OFSS3252.653268.63278.43294.33236.73226.93211.0
OIL345.6347.7349.0351.1343.5342.2340.1
ONGC201.3202.3203.0204.0200.3199.6198.6
ORIENTBANK115.1116.0116.6117.6114.2113.6112.6
PAGEIND14062.714198.114281.714417.113927.313843.713708.3
PCJEWELLER394.1398.1400.5404.5390.1387.7383.7
PETRONET368.55371.4373.1375.9365.7364.0361.2
PFC136.75137.8138.5139.5135.7135.0134.0
PIDILITIND640.3643.7645.7649.1636.9634.9631.5
PNB125.1126.1126.7127.7124.1123.5122.5
POWERGRID197.15198.4199.1200.4195.9195.2193.9
PTC83.3584.084.385.082.782.481.7
RCOM31.3531.631.832.131.130.930.6
RECLTD139.55140.7141.4142.5138.4137.7136.6
RELCAPITAL450.4453.7455.8459.1447.1445.0441.7
RELIANCE1090.41094.61097.11101.31086.21083.71079.5
RELINFRA505.65509.8512.4516.6501.5498.9494.7
S&P5002270.442274.32276.62280.42266.62264.32260.5
SAIL57.658.158.458.957.156.856.3
SBIN250.9252.3253.1254.5249.5248.7247.3
SIEMENS1174.11180.61184.61191.11167.61163.61157.1
SINTEX85.285.986.487.184.584.083.3
SOUTHBANK21.321.521.521.721.121.120.9
SRF1620.251632.11639.51651.41608.41601.01589.1
SRTRANSFIN955.3962.9967.6975.3947.7943.0935.3
STAR1148.851157.71163.21172.11140.01134.51125.6
SUNPHARMA653657.1659.7663.8648.9646.3642.2
SUNTV531.1536.0539.0543.9526.2523.2518.3
SYNDIBANK64.5564.965.265.664.263.963.5
TATACHEM517.6520.3522.0524.7514.9513.2510.5
TATACOMM672677.5680.9686.4666.5663.1657.6
TATAELXSI1399.71410.51417.21428.01388.91382.21371.4
TATAGLOBAL128.35129.1129.6130.4127.6127.1126.3
TATAMOTORS514.85518.6520.9524.6511.1508.8505.1
TATAMTRDVR323.95326.3327.8330.2321.6320.1317.7
TATAPOWER79.379.780.080.478.978.678.2
TATASTEEL446.35449.9452.1455.7442.8440.6437.0
TCS2249.32263.02271.42285.12235.62227.22213.5
TECHM488.5491.6493.5496.6485.4483.5480.4
TITAN358.35361.0362.6365.3355.7354.1351.4
TORNTPHARM1333.91342.61348.01356.71325.21319.81311.1
TORNTPOWER186187.1187.7188.8184.9184.3183.2
TV18BRDCST38.739.039.139.438.438.338.0
TVSMOTOR383.95386.5388.1390.7381.4379.8377.2
UBL826.95831.3834.0838.3822.6819.9815.6
ULTRACEMCO3319.73341.63355.23377.13297.83284.23262.3
UNIONBANK138.7140.0140.9142.2137.4136.5135.2
UPL688.05693.3696.5701.7682.8679.6674.4
VEDL238.3240.4241.6243.7236.2235.0232.9
VOLTAS343.65346.2347.7350.3341.1339.6337.0
WIPRO484.65486.7487.9489.9482.6481.4479.4
WOCKPHARMA695.6700.5703.6708.5690.7687.6682.7
YESBANK1318.051328.41334.71345.11307.71301.41291.0
ZEEL477.55480.5482.3485.3474.6472.8469.8

*R = Resistance  *S = Supports

Disclaimer: The Inraday Index Stock Futures Equity Levels on this page, shows the Inraday Index Stock Futures Equity Levels calculated based on Daily Volatility calculator/widget. These results or predictions are not based on any market survey nor any advise from any market expert so this is not necessary that any levels goes true always, so visitors/users should not trade/deal/purchase/sell in any exchange/stock exchange/commodity or local market, which is based on forecast of Daily Volatility calculator/widget. There are absolutely no guarantee that the Daily Volatility calculator or tool’s result works or that it will continue to work in the future. We (this site, developer of this widget/calculator, owner or any employee) SHALL NOT BE LIABLE for any money loss, mental harassment, or any type of loss, any incidental, indirect, consequential or special damages, including loss of revenue or income or time that result from the use of, or the inability to use this levels or this service. Dealing in equity markets is subject to user’s own risk and choice. We or our any employee are not a registered financial adviser, so consult your financial adviser before using this calculator information. This widget/tool is for entertainment, fun and information purpose only. All contents are intended for entertainment purposes and should be presented accordingly.